Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor

mFi Controller SoftwareThe mFi controller provides an intuitive and powerful user experience

€ 41.00

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connector per stuk.

De TOUGHCable Connector is specifiek ontworpen voor gebruik met TOUGHCable. De TOUGHCable Connectors beschermen de TOUGHCable tegen ESD aanvallen en Ethernet-hardware schade, terwijl het zonder te solderen, snelle inzet ter plaatse toestaat.

€ 1.21

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti Power over Ethernet injector 48V 24W

De Power over Ethernet Injector 48 volt is een zeer betrouwbare PoE injector. Bij gebruik van Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, biedt de Power over Ethernet Injector 48 volt overspanningsbeveiliging. Deze beveiliging beschermt de Ubiquiti TOUGHCable tegen elektrostati

€ 19.95

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti UF SM 1G S U Fiber, Single Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2 Pack

UF-SM-1G-S is set of singlemode 1G SFP WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1310/1550nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 3km. Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces - 1 func

€ 32.00

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti UF SM 10G S U Fiber, Single Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2 Pack

UF-SM-10G-S is set of singlemode 10G SFP+ WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1270/1330nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 10km. Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces - 1

€ 171.50

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable Cat6, 3m (blue)

UniFi Ethernet patch cable UC-PATCH-RJ45 blue color with length 3m is ideal for connecting (not only) UniFi devices in racks in the immediate vicinity. Ultra thin design 3mm. Made in white, blue and black colour.

€ 13.25

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product
 

Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable Cat6, 5m (black)

UniFi Ethernet patch cable UC-PATCH-RJ45 black color with length 5m is ideal for connecting (not only) UniFi devices in racks in the immediate vicinity. Ultra thin design 3mm. Made in white, blue and black colour.

€ 14.75

Meer informatie >>

Telecom Ubiquiti Accessoires
Product